New product
-32 %
Sisley Paris 130302 Black Rose Extension, elegant, durable and easy to install
169,00 €
VAT included
249,00 €
Save80,00 €
Ref: 00823885
Estimated delivery 26/05/26 from
6,99 €SOLD OUT
- Sisley Paris Extension Cord 130302, designed to extend the reach of electrical connections
- Black Rose finish that adds a sophisticated and modern touch
- Sturdy construction that ensures durability and long life
- Easy installation, ideal for home and professional use
- Compatible with multiple electronic devices and power accessories
- Compact dimensions: 25.4 cm long, 5.1 cm wide, and 6.9 cm high
- Perfect for organizing and optimizing spaces in offices and homes
Face cream volume:
50 ml
Eye serum volume:
14 ml
Packaging data
Quantity per pack:
2 pc(s)
Most Purchased
Other bestsellers

New product
3,99 €9,99 €
Colon 3037009 Detergent Capsules Blue 22 units with Vanish, deep cleaning
SOLD OUT

New product
1,50 €4,99 €
Nestlé Dessert Milk chocolate and caramel bar 170 g (Exp: 30/09/2026)
SOLD OUT